Τα αποτελέσματα της Γ’ εθνικής

Συντάκτης: Share:

1ος όμιλος
(11η αγωνιστική)
Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου – Ορφέας Ξάνθης 3-1
Ασπίδα Ξάνθης – Εθνικός Αλεξανδρούπολης 3-1
ΠΑΟ Κοσμίου – Νέστος Χρυσούπολης 0-3
Καβάλα – Α.Ε. Καλαμπακίου 3-0
Εθνικός Σιδηροκάστρου – Πανσερραϊκός 0-4
Κεραυνός Πέρνης – Αλέξανδρος Κιλκίς 1-0
(8/12) Άρης Αβάτου – Αετός Ορφανού 0-0

2ος όμιλος (11η αγωνιστική)
ΠΑΟ Κουφαλίων – Νίκη Αγκαθιάς 0-0
Μακεδονικός – Γιαννιτσά 1-0
Ερμής Αμυνταίου – Εδεσσαϊκός 0-0
ΠΟ Τρίγλιας – Αγροτικός Αστέρας 1-0
Λαγκαδάς – Μελιτέας Μελίτης 5-0
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας – Ολυμπιακός Κυμίνων 3-1
Βέροια – Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου 2-0

3ος όμιλος (11η αγωνιστική)
Μακεδονικός Φούφα – Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Καλλιθέας 2-1
Κρόνος Αργυράδων – Θρίαμβος Σερβιανών 2-0
Τηλυκράτης – Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας 0-1
Α.Ε. Λευκίμμης – Μακεδονικός Σιάτιστας 5-1
Θεσπρωτός – Γρεβενά Αεράτα 4-0
Αχέρων Καναλακίου – Α.Ο. Φλωριάδας 4-0
Ρεπό: Σούλι Παραμυθιάς

4ος όμιλος (11η αγωνιστική)
Α.Ο. Σελλάνων – Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας 3-0
Θησέας Αγριάς – Πιερικός 1-0
Φωκικός – Ολυμπιακός Βόλου 1-1
Στυλίδα – Μετέωρα 1-0
Αχιλλέας Νεοκαισάρειας – Αστέρας Ιτέας 0-1
Νίκη Βόλου – Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης 4-0
Απόλλων Μακρυχωρίου – Αλμυρός 1-0

5ος όμιλος (11η αγωνιστική)
Ατρόμητος Πειραιά – Προοδευτική 0-1
Γιούχτας – ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ 1-0
Κερατσίνι – Ατσαλένιος 2-2
Αμπελακιακός – Παλαιοχώρα 2-1
Α.Ε. Νεάπολης – Επισκοπή 0-3
Ιωνικός – Εθνικός 1-1
Ρεπό: Ο.Φ. Ιεράπετρας

6ος όμιλος (11η αγωνιστική)
Παλληνιακός – Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας 1-0
Παναιγιάλειος – Πανηλειακός 2-2
Αχαρναϊκός – Θύελλα Ραφήνας 3-0
Ιάλυσος – Πανμοβριακός 2-1
Νίκη Τραγανού – Διαγόρας Βραχνέικων 1-1
(8/12) Διαγόρας – ΠΑΟ Βάρδας 2-1
Ρεπό: Φοίβος Κρεμαστής

7ος όμιλος (10η αγωνιστική)
Πανθηραϊκός – Αιολικός 2-2
Άγιος Ιερόθεος – Θύελλα Καμαρίου 1-1
Άγιοι Ανάργυροι – Καλλιθέα 1-1
Κόρινθος – Απόλλων Ερέτριας 2-1
Χαλκίδα – Χαραυγιακός 0-2
Ηλυσιακός – Αιγάλεω 2-1 (ΦΩΤΟ)

8ος όμιλος (11η αγωνιστική)
Μανδραϊκός – Α.Ο. Εικοσιμίας 3-0
Λέρνα – Αμβρυσσέας 2-1
Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη – Πάμισος Μεσσήνης 1-0
Ερμιονίδα – Πέλλανας Καστορείου 0-0
Καλαμάτα – Ασπρόπυργος 1-0
Α.Ο. Κατασταρίου – Παναργειακός 1-1
Παναρκαδικός – Α.Ο. Υπάτου 2-1